1e ronde BV

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Go Ahead Eagles 1 3
2 Excelsior 1 3
3 Heracles Almelo 1 3
4 VVV-Venlo 1 3
5 sc Heerenveen 1 3
6 FC Emmen (zon) 1 3
7 RKC Waalwijk (zon) 1 1
8 ADO Den Haag 1 1
9 Achilles Veen 0 0
10 AFC (zon) 0 0
11 Almere City FC 0 0
12 Barendrecht 0 0
13 Capelle 0 0
14 De Graafschap 0 0
15 DTS '35 Ede 0 0
16 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0
17 Excelsior M 0 0
18 FC Den Bosch 0 0
19 FC Eindhoven 0 0
20 FC Groningen (zon) 0 0
21 FC Utrecht (zon) 0 0
22 FC Volendam 0 0
23 Fortuna Sittard 0 0
24 Groene Ster (zon) 0 0
25 Harkemase Boys 0 0
26 Helmond Sport 0 0
27 HHC Hardenberg 0 0
28 IJsselmeervogels 0 0
29 Katwijk 0 0
30 Kozakken Boys 0 0
31 MVV 0 0
32 N.E.C. 0 0
33 NAC Breda 0 0
34 ODIN 59 0 0
35 OSS'20 (zon) 0 0
36 PEC Zwolle 0 0
37 Quick (zon) 0 0
38 Quick Boys 0 0
39 Rijnsb.Boys 0 0
40 SC Cambuur 0 0
41 Scheveningen 0 0
42 Sliedrecht 0 0
43 Sparta Rotterdam (zon) 0 0
44 Staphorst 0 0
45 SteDoCo 0 0
46 TEC (zon) 0 0
47 Telstar 0 0
48 TOP Oss 0 0
49 UNA (zon) 0 0
50 Vitesse (zon) 0 0
51 Westlandia (zon) 0 0
52 Willem II 0 0
53 OFC 1 (zon) 0 0
54 FC Dordrecht 1 0
55 FC Twente 1 0
56 Roda JC 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 FC Utrecht (zon) 1 3
2 De Graafschap 1 3
3 Fortuna Sittard 1 3
4 SC Cambuur 1 1
5 Sparta Rotterdam (zon) 1 1
6 Achilles Veen 0 0
7 ADO Den Haag 0 0
8 AFC (zon) 0 0
9 Almere City FC 0 0
10 Barendrecht 0 0
11 Capelle 0 0
12 DTS '35 Ede 0 0
13 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0
14 Excelsior 0 0
15 Excelsior M 0 0
16 FC Dordrecht 0 0
17 FC Emmen (zon) 0 0
18 FC Groningen (zon) 0 0
19 FC Twente 0 0
20 FC Volendam 0 0
21 Go Ahead Eagles 0 0
22 Groene Ster (zon) 0 0
23 Harkemase Boys 0 0
24 Heracles Almelo 0 0
25 HHC Hardenberg 0 0
26 IJsselmeervogels 0 0
27 Katwijk 0 0
28 Kozakken Boys 0 0
29 MVV 0 0
30 N.E.C. 0 0
31 ODIN 59 0 0
32 OSS'20 (zon) 0 0
33 PEC Zwolle 0 0
34 Quick (zon) 0 0
35 Quick Boys 0 0
36 Rijnsb.Boys 0 0
37 RKC Waalwijk (zon) 0 0
38 Roda JC 0 0
39 sc Heerenveen 0 0
40 Scheveningen 0 0
41 Sliedrecht 0 0
42 Staphorst 0 0
43 SteDoCo 0 0
44 TEC (zon) 0 0
45 UNA (zon) 0 0
46 Vitesse (zon) 0 0
47 VVV-Venlo 0 0
48 Westlandia (zon) 0 0
49 Willem II 0 0
50 OFC 1 (zon) 0 0
51 FC Den Bosch 1 0
52 TOP Oss 1 0
53 FC Eindhoven 1 0
54 Telstar 1 0
55 Helmond Sport 1 0
56 NAC Breda 1 0

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!